Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7338 Train Route and Timetable

G7338 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7338 1 Pingyang -- 17:25 0min
G7338 2 Ruian 17:34 17:41 09min
G7338 3 Wenzhou South 17:52 17:57 27min
G7338 4 Qingtian 18:16 18:18 51min
G7338 5 Lishui Zhejiang 18:37 18:39 01h 12min
G7338 6 Jinyun West 18:52 18:54 01h 27min
G7338 7 Wuyi North 19:12 19:14 01h 47min
G7338 8 Jinhua South 19:25 19:27 02h 0min
G7338 9 Yiwu 19:46 19:49 02h 21min
G7338 10 Hangzhou East 20:21 20:23 02h 56min
G7338 11 Yuhang 20:33 20:38 03h 08min
G7338 12 Jiaxing South 20:56 20:58 03h 31min
G7338 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:26 -- 04h 01min