Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7337 Train Route and Timetable

G7337 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7337 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:32 0min
G7337 2 Jiashan South 15:56 15:58 24min
G7337 3 Tongxiang 16:13 16:15 41min
G7337 4 Hangzhou East 16:32 16:35 01h 0min
G7337 5 Yiwu 17:07 17:09 01h 35min
G7337 6 Wuyi North 17:33 17:35 02h 01min
G7337 7 Yongkang South 17:47 17:49 02h 15min
G7337 8 Jinyun West 17:59 18:01 02h 27min
G7337 9 Lishui Zhejiang 18:14 18:16 02h 42min
G7337 10 Qingtian 18:36 18:38 03h 04min
G7337 11 Wenzhou South 18:58 19:03 03h 26min
G7337 12 Ruian 19:14 19:21 03h 42min
G7337 13 Pingyang 19:31 19:38 03h 59min
G7337 14 Cangnan 19:49 -- 04h 17min