Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7336 Train Route and Timetable

G7336 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7336 1 Cangnan -- 13:57 0min
G7336 2 Ruian 14:12 14:14 15min
G7336 3 Wenzhou South 14:26 14:34 29min
G7336 4 Lishui Zhejiang 15:08 15:10 01h 11min
G7336 5 Jinyun West 15:23 15:25 01h 26min
G7336 6 Wuyi North 15:43 15:46 01h 46min
G7336 7 Yiwu 16:12 16:14 02h 15min
G7336 8 Zhuji 16:28 16:30 02h 31min
G7336 9 Hangzhou East 16:53 16:58 02h 56min
G7336 10 Songjiang South 17:35 17:37 03h 38min
G7336 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:51 -- 03h 54min