Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7335 Train Route and Timetable

G7335 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7335 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:28 0min
G7335 2 Songjiang South 12:42 12:46 14min
G7335 3 Jiaxing South 13:04 13:06 36min
G7335 4 Hangzhou East 13:29 13:37 01h 01min
G7335 5 Zhuji 14:00 14:02 01h 32min
G7335 6 Yiwu 14:16 14:18 01h 48min
G7335 7 Wuyi North 14:48 14:50 02h 20min
G7335 8 Yongkang South 15:02 15:04 02h 34min
G7335 9 Lishui Zhejiang 15:23 15:25 02h 55min
G7335 10 Wenzhou South 16:00 16:02 03h 32min
G7335 11 Ruian 16:13 16:15 03h 45min
G7335 12 Cangnan 16:32 -- 04h 04min