Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7335 Train Route and Timetable

G7335 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7335 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:27 0min
G7335 2 Songjiang South 12:41 12:43 14min
G7335 3 Jiaxing South 13:01 13:03 34min
G7335 4 Hangzhou East 13:26 13:37 59min
G7335 5 Zhuji 14:00 14:02 01h 33min
G7335 6 Yiwu 14:16 14:18 01h 49min
G7335 7 Wuyi North 14:48 14:50 02h 21min
G7335 8 Yongkang South 15:02 15:04 02h 35min
G7335 9 Lishui Zhejiang 15:23 15:25 02h 56min
G7335 10 Wenzhou South 16:00 16:02 03h 33min
G7335 11 Ruian 16:13 16:15 03h 46min
G7335 12 Cangnan 16:32 -- 04h 05min