Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7334 Train Route and Timetable

G7334 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7334 1 Wenzhou South -- 11:24 0min
G7334 2 Lishui Zhejiang 11:58 12:00 34min
G7334 3 Jinyun West 12:13 12:15 49min
G7334 4 Jinhua South 12:40 12:42 01h 16min
G7334 5 Yiwu 13:03 13:15 01h 39min
G7334 6 Hangzhou East 13:48 13:55 02h 24min
G7334 7 Haining West 14:08 14:14 02h 44min
G7334 8 Tongxiang 14:23 14:25 02h 59min
G7334 9 Songjiang South 14:49 14:53 03h 25min
G7334 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:08 -- 03h 44min