Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7333 Train Route and Timetable

G7333 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7333 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:27 0min
G7333 2 Haining West 07:07 07:09 40min
G7333 3 Hangzhou East 07:22 07:26 55min
G7333 4 Zhuji 07:49 07:51 01h 22min
G7333 5 Yiwu 08:05 08:07 01h 38min
G7333 6 Jinhua South 08:25 08:27 01h 58min
G7333 7 Wuyi North 08:38 08:40 02h 11min
G7333 8 Jinyun West 08:58 09:00 02h 31min
G7333 9 Lishui Zhejiang 09:13 09:15 02h 46min
G7333 10 Qingtian 09:35 09:37 03h 08min
G7333 11 Wenzhou South 09:56 -- 03h 29min