Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7332 Train Route and Timetable

G7332 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7332 1 Cangnan -- 07:51 0min
G7332 2 Pingyang 08:01 08:03 10min
G7332 3 Wenzhou South 08:20 08:27 29min
G7332 4 Lishui Zhejiang 09:02 09:05 01h 11min
G7332 5 Jinyun West 09:18 09:20 01h 27min
G7332 6 Yongkang South 09:30 09:32 01h 39min
G7332 7 Jinhua South 09:50 09:52 01h 59min
G7332 8 Yiwu 10:11 10:13 02h 20min
G7332 9 Hangzhou East 10:48 10:50 02h 57min
G7332 10 Yuhang 11:00 11:02 03h 09min
G7332 11 Jiaxing South 11:20 11:22 03h 29min
G7332 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:49 -- 03h 58min