Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7332 Train Route and Timetable

G7332 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7332 1 Cangnan -- 07:50 0min
G7332 2 Pingyang 08:00 08:02 10min
G7332 3 Ruian 08:11 08:13 21min
G7332 4 Wenzhou South 08:25 08:28 35min
G7332 5 Lishui Zhejiang 09:02 09:04 01h 12min
G7332 6 Jinyun West 09:17 09:19 01h 27min
G7332 7 Yongkang South 09:30 09:32 01h 40min
G7332 8 Jinhua South 09:50 09:52 02h 0min
G7332 9 Yiwu 10:11 10:13 02h 21min
G7332 10 Hangzhou East 10:46 10:50 02h 56min
G7332 11 Yuhang 11:00 11:02 03h 10min
G7332 12 Jiaxing South 11:20 11:22 03h 30min
G7332 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:49 -- 03h 59min