Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7331 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G7331” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7331 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:15 0min
G7331 2 Yuhang 06:55 06:57 40min
G7331 3 Hangzhou East 07:07 07:18 52min
G7331 4 Zhuji 07:41 07:42 01h 26min
G7331 5 Yiwu 07:56 07:58 01h 41min
G7331 6 Jinhua South 08:15 08:17 02h 0min
G7331 7 Yongkang South 08:36 08:38 02h 21min
G7331 8 Jinyun West 08:48 08:50 02h 33min
G7331 9 Lishui Zhejiang 09:03 09:05 02h 48min
G7331 10 Wenzhou South 09:41 -- 03h 26min