Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7330 Train Route and Timetable

G7330 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7330 1 Wenzhou South -- 06:32 0min
G7330 2 Lishui Zhejiang 07:06 07:08 34min
G7330 3 Jinyun West 07:21 07:23 49min
G7330 4 Yongkang South 07:34 07:36 01h 02min
G7330 5 Wuyi North 07:47 07:49 01h 15min
G7330 6 Jinhua South 08:00 08:07 01h 28min
G7330 7 Yiwu 08:26 08:29 01h 54min
G7330 8 Hangzhou East 09:02 09:04 02h 30min
G7330 9 Jiaxing South 09:30 09:32 02h 58min
G7330 10 Songjiang South 09:50 09:58 03h 18min
G7330 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:14 -- 03h 42min