Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G733 Train Route and Timetable

G733 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G733 1 Dalian North -- 14:12 0min
G733 2 Wafangdian West 14:38 14:40 26min
G733 3 Bayuquan 14:59 15:01 47min
G733 4 Yingkou East 15:19 15:21 01h 07min
G733 5 Liaoyang 15:47 15:49 01h 35min
G733 6 Shenyang South 16:05 16:07 01h 53min
G733 7 Shenyang 16:19 16:22 02h 07min
G733 8 Siping East 17:11 17:13 02h 59min
G733 9 Changchun West 17:39 17:41 03h 27min
G733 10 Harbin West 18:38 18:42 04h 26min
G733 11 19:18 19:20 05h 06min
G733 12 19:37 19:39 05h 25min
G733 13 20:28 20:30 06h 16min
G733 14 Jiamusi 21:04 -- 06h 52min