Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7326 Train Route and Timetable

G7326 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7326 1 Wenzhou South -- 13:03 0min
G7326 2 Qingtian 13:22 13:24 19min
G7326 3 Lishui Zhejiang 13:43 13:45 40min
G7326 4 Jinyun West 13:58 14:00 55min
G7326 5 Wuyi North 14:18 14:22 01h 15min
G7326 6 Yiwu 14:48 14:50 01h 45min
G7326 7 Hangzhou East 15:22 15:24 02h 19min
G7326 8 Jiaxing South 15:47 15:49 02h 44min
G7326 9 Jiashan South 15:58 16:05 02h 55min
G7326 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:28 -- 03h 25min