Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7325 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G7325” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7325 1 Zhangjiagang -- 07:20 0min
G7325 2 Changshu 07:29 07:31 09min
G7325 3 Taicang 07:50 07:52 30min
G7325 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:25 08:27 01h 05min
G7325 5 Songjiang South 08:45 08:57 01h 25min
G7325 6 Jiaxing South 09:15 09:24 01h 55min
G7325 7 Haining West 09:39 09:45 02h 19min
G7325 8 Hangzhou East 09:58 10:04 02h 38min
G7325 9 Zhuji 10:27 10:32 03h 07min
G7325 10 Yiwu 10:47 10:50 03h 27min
G7325 11 Wuyi North 11:15 11:17 03h 55min
G7325 12 Yongkang South 11:29 11:31 04h 09min
G7325 13 Jinyun West 11:41 11:43 04h 21min
G7325 14 Lishui Zhejiang 11:56 11:58 04h 36min
G7325 15 Wenzhou South 12:34 -- 05h 14min