Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7325 Train Route and Timetable

G7325 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiagang Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7325 1 Zhangjiagang -- 07:10 0min
G7325 2 Changshu 07:19 07:21 09min
G7325 3 Taicang 07:40 07:42 30min
G7325 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 08:14 08:24 01h 04min
G7325 5 Songjiang South 08:44 08:54 01h 34min
G7325 6 Jiaxing South 09:13 09:22 02h 03min
G7325 7 Haining West 09:37 09:42 02h 27min
G7325 8 Hangzhou East 09:55 10:03 02h 45min
G7325 9 Zhuji 10:27 10:32 03h 17min
G7325 10 Yiwu 10:47 10:50 03h 37min
G7325 11 Wuyi North 11:15 11:17 04h 05min
G7325 12 Yongkang South 11:29 11:31 04h 19min
G7325 13 Jinyun West 11:41 11:43 04h 31min
G7325 14 Lishui Zhejiang 11:56 11:58 04h 46min
G7325 15 Wenzhou South 12:34 -- 05h 24min