Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7324 Train Route and Timetable

G7324 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7324 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:45 0min
G7324 2 Qingtian 09:04 09:17 19min
G7324 3 Lishui Zhejiang 09:36 09:39 51min
G7324 4 Yongkang South 09:59 10:01 01h 14min
G7324 5 Wuyi North 10:12 10:14 01h 27min
G7324 6 Jinhua South 10:28 10:39 01h 43min
G7324 7 Yiwu 10:59 11:04 02h 14min
G7324 8 Hangzhou East 11:37 11:43 02h 52min
G7324 9 Tongxiang 12:00 12:02 03h 15min
G7324 10 Jiaxing South 12:13 12:15 03h 28min
G7324 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:42 -- 03h 57min