Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7324 Train Route and Timetable

G7324 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7324 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:45 0min
G7324 2 Qingtian 09:04 09:17 19min
G7324 3 Lishui Zhejiang 09:36 09:39 51min
G7324 4 Jinyun West 09:52 09:54 01h 07min
G7324 5 Yongkang South 10:05 10:07 01h 20min
G7324 6 Wuyi North 10:18 10:21 01h 33min
G7324 7 Jinhua South 10:35 10:39 01h 50min
G7324 8 Yiwu 10:59 11:04 02h 14min
G7324 9 Hangzhou East 11:37 11:44 02h 52min
G7324 10 Tongxiang 12:01 12:03 03h 16min
G7324 11 Jiaxing South 12:14 12:16 03h 29min
G7324 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:43 -- 03h 58min