Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7323 Train Route and Timetable

G7323 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Pingyang Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7323 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:15 0min
G7323 2 Jiaxing South 13:43 13:46 28min
G7323 3 Hangzhou East 14:09 14:17 54min
G7323 4 Yongkang South 15:20 15:22 02h 05min
G7323 5 Lishui Zhejiang 15:43 15:45 02h 28min
G7323 6 Qingtian 16:05 16:07 02h 50min
G7323 7 Wenzhou South 16:27 16:38 03h 12min
G7323 8 Ruian 16:49 16:51 03h 34min
G7323 9 Pingyang 17:01 -- 03h 46min