Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7321 Train Route and Timetable

G7321 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7321 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:17 0min
G7321 2 Jiashan South 16:40 16:42 23min
G7321 3 Tongxiang 16:57 16:59 40min
G7321 4 Hangzhou East 17:16 17:23 59min
G7321 5 Zhuji 17:46 17:48 01h 29min
G7321 6 Yiwu 18:02 18:12 01h 45min
G7321 7 Wuyi North 18:37 18:39 02h 20min
G7321 8 Yongkang South 18:51 18:53 02h 34min
G7321 9 Jinyun West 19:03 19:05 02h 46min
G7321 10 Lishui Zhejiang 19:18 19:20 03h 01min
G7321 11 Qingtian 19:40 19:42 03h 23min
G7321 12 Wenzhou South 20:01 20:11 03h 44min
G7321 13 Ruian 20:22 20:24 04h 05min
G7321 14 Pingyang 20:34 20:36 04h 17min
G7321 15 Cangnan 20:47 -- 04h 30min