Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7318 Train Route and Timetable

G7318 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7318 1 Huangshan North -- 13:46 0min
G7318 2 Shexian North 13:54 13:56 08min
G7318 3 Jixi North 14:06 14:08 20min
G7318 4 Qiandao Lake 14:33 14:35 47min
G7318 5 Jiande 14:47 14:49 01h 01min
G7318 6 Tonglu 15:03 15:05 01h 17min
G7318 7 Fuyang Hangzhou 15:19 15:21 01h 33min
G7318 8 Hangzhou East 15:43 15:49 01h 57min
G7318 9 Jiaxing South 16:13 16:15 02h 27min
G7318 10 Songjiang South 16:33 16:35 02h 47min
G7318 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:50 16:53 03h 04min
G7318 12 Shanghai 17:19 -- 03h 33min