Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7316 Train Route and Timetable

G7316 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7316 1 Huangshan North -- 08:17 0min
G7316 2 Shexian North 08:25 08:27 08min
G7316 3 Qiandao Lake 08:57 08:59 40min
G7316 4 Jiande 09:10 09:12 53min
G7316 5 Tonglu 09:26 09:28 01h 09min
G7316 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 09:42 09:44 01h 25min
G7316 7 Hangzhou East 10:06 10:10 01h 49min
G7316 8 Tongxiang 10:27 10:29 02h 10min
G7316 9 Jiaxing South 10:40 10:42 02h 23min
G7316 10 Jiashan South 10:51 10:56 02h 34min
G7316 11 Songjiang South 11:10 11:13 02h 53min
G7316 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:27 11:29 03h 10min
G7316 13 Suzhou 11:56 11:58 03h 39min
G7316 14 Wuxi 12:13 12:15 03h 56min
G7316 15 Changzhou 12:29 12:31 04h 12min
G7316 16 Dagang South 12:56 12:58 04h 39min
G7316 17 Yangzhou East 13:16 13:18 04h 59min
G7316 18 Huaian East 13:58 14:00 05h 41min
G7316 19 Lianshui 14:12 14:14 05h 55min
G7316 20 Guannan 14:27 14:29 06h 10min
G7316 21 Guanyun 14:38 14:40 06h 21min
G7316 22 Lianyungang 15:03 -- 06h 46min