Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7315 Train Route and Timetable

G7315 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7315 1 Lianyungang -- 10:17 0min
G7315 2 Guanyun 10:38 10:40 21min
G7315 3 Lianshui 10:59 11:01 42min
G7315 4 Huaian East 11:13 11:16 56min
G7315 5 Yangzhou East 11:55 11:57 01h 38min
G7315 6 Dagang South 12:14 12:16 01h 57min
G7315 7 Dantu 12:28 12:30 02h 11min
G7315 8 Changzhou 12:49 12:51 02h 32min
G7315 9 Wuxi 13:06 13:08 02h 49min
G7315 10 Suzhou 13:23 13:25 03h 06min
G7315 11 Kunshan South 13:38 13:41 03h 21min
G7315 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:00 14:04 03h 43min
G7315 13 Jiaxing South 14:32 14:37 04h 15min
G7315 14 Haining West 14:52 14:54 04h 35min
G7315 15 Hangzhou East 15:07 15:11 04h 50min
G7315 16 Fuyang Hangzhou 15:33 15:35 05h 16min
G7315 17 Tonglu 15:49 15:52 05h 32min
G7315 18 Jiande 16:06 16:09 05h 49min
G7315 19 Qiandao Lake 16:20 16:22 06h 03min
G7315 20 Sanyang 16:39 16:41 06h 22min
G7315 21 Jixi North 16:52 16:54 06h 35min
G7315 22 Huangshan North 17:09 -- 06h 52min