Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7314 Train Route and Timetable

G7314 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7314 1 Huangshan North -- 17:28 0min
G7314 2 Shexian North 17:36 17:38 08min
G7314 3 Jixi North 17:48 17:50 20min
G7314 4 Qiandao Lake 18:14 18:16 46min
G7314 5 Jiande 18:27 18:29 59min
G7314 6 Tonglu 18:43 18:45 01h 15min
G7314 7 Fuyang Hangzhou 18:59 19:01 01h 31min
G7314 8 Hangzhou East 19:24 19:27 01h 56min
G7314 9 Jiaxing South 19:50 19:55 02h 22min
G7314 10 Jiashan South 20:04 20:06 02h 36min
G7314 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:30 20:44 03h 02min
G7314 12 Kunshan South 21:04 21:06 03h 36min
G7314 13 Suzhou 21:17 21:19 03h 49min
G7314 14 Wuxi 21:34 21:36 04h 06min
G7314 15 Changzhou 21:50 21:52 04h 22min
G7314 16 Danyang 22:08 22:10 04h 40min
G7314 17 Zhenjiang 22:22 22:24 04h 54min
G7314 18 Nanjing 22:44 -- 05h 16min