Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7313 Train Route and Timetable

G7313 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7313 1 Nanjing South -- 07:24 0min
G7313 2 Zhenjiang South 07:43 07:45 19min
G7313 3 Changzhou North 08:02 08:04 38min
G7313 4 Wuxi East 08:21 08:23 57min
G7313 5 Suzhou North 08:34 08:36 01h 10min
G7313 6 Kunshan South 08:47 08:53 01h 23min
G7313 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:12 09:16 01h 48min
G7313 8 Jiashan South 09:40 09:45 02h 16min
G7313 9 Jiaxing South 09:54 09:56 02h 30min
G7313 10 Tongxiang 10:07 10:13 02h 43min
G7313 11 Hangzhou East 10:30 10:34 03h 06min
G7313 12 Tonglu 11:05 11:07 03h 41min
G7313 13 Jiande 11:21 11:23 03h 57min
G7313 14 Huangshan North 12:05 -- 04h 41min