Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7310 Train Route and Timetable

G7310 is a high speed train running from Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7310 1 Lishui Zhejiang -- 16:09 0min
G7310 2 Yongkang South 16:28 16:30 19min
G7310 3 Jinhua South 16:48 16:50 39min
G7310 4 Hangzhou East 17:36 17:43 01h 27min
G7310 5 Yuhang 17:53 17:55 01h 44min
G7310 6 Tongxiang 18:07 18:09 01h 58min
G7310 7 Jiaxing South 18:20 18:22 02h 11min
G7310 8 Songjiang South 18:40 18:42 02h 31min
G7310 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:56 19:04 02h 47min
G7310 10 Kunshan South 19:23 19:25 03h 14min
G7310 11 Suzhou 19:36 19:38 03h 27min
G7310 12 Wuxi 19:53 19:55 03h 44min
G7310 13 Changzhou 20:10 20:12 04h 01min
G7310 14 Nanjing South 20:59 -- 04h 50min