Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7307 Train Route and Timetable

G7307 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7307 1 Yancheng -- 14:55 0min
G7307 2 Dongtai 15:13 15:15 18min
G7307 3 Haian 15:28 15:30 33min
G7307 4 Rugao South 15:40 15:42 45min
G7307 5 Nantong West 15:55 15:57 01h 0min
G7307 6 Zhangjiagang 16:12 16:14 01h 17min
G7307 7 Changshu 16:24 16:26 01h 29min
G7307 8 Taicang 16:45 16:47 01h 50min
G7307 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:23 17:29 02h 28min
G7307 10 Songjiang South 17:44 17:51 02h 49min
G7307 11 Jiaxing South 18:09 18:17 03h 14min
G7307 12 Yuhang 18:35 18:40 03h 40min
G7307 13 Hangzhou East 18:50 18:53 03h 55min
G7307 14 Fuyang Hangzhou 19:14 19:16 04h 19min
G7307 15 Jiande 19:40 19:42 04h 45min
G7307 16 Qiandao Lake 19:53 19:55 04h 58min
G7307 17 Jixi North 20:19 20:21 05h 24min
G7307 18 Huangshan North 20:36 -- 05h 41min