Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7307 Train Route and Timetable

G7307 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7307 1 Yancheng -- 14:54 0min
G7307 2 Dongtai 15:12 15:14 18min
G7307 3 Haian 15:27 15:29 33min
G7307 4 Rugao South 15:39 15:41 45min
G7307 5 Nantong West 15:55 15:57 01h 01min
G7307 6 Zhangjiagang 16:13 16:15 01h 19min
G7307 7 Changshu 16:25 16:27 01h 31min
G7307 8 Taicang 16:45 16:47 01h 51min
G7307 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:23 17:29 02h 29min
G7307 10 Jinshan North 17:48 17:55 02h 54min
G7307 11 Jiashan South 18:05 18:12 03h 11min
G7307 12 Jiaxing South 18:21 18:23 03h 27min
G7307 13 Hangzhou East 18:47 18:55 03h 53min
G7307 14 Fuyang Hangzhou 19:16 19:18 04h 22min
G7307 15 Tonglu 19:32 19:34 04h 38min
G7307 16 Jiande 19:48 19:50 04h 54min
G7307 17 Qiandao Lake 20:02 20:04 05h 08min
G7307 18 Huangshan North 20:40 -- 05h 46min