Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7307 Train Route and Timetable

G7307 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7307 1 Yancheng -- 15:03 0min
G7307 2 Haian 15:29 15:31 26min
G7307 3 Rugao South 15:41 15:43 38min
G7307 4 Nantong West 15:56 15:58 53min
G7307 5 Zhangjiagang 16:12 16:14 01h 09min
G7307 6 Changshu 16:24 16:26 01h 21min
G7307 7 Taicang 16:45 16:47 01h 42min
G7307 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:23 17:29 02h 20min
G7307 9 Songjiang South 17:44 17:51 02h 41min
G7307 10 Jiaxing South 18:09 18:17 03h 06min
G7307 11 Hangzhou East 18:40 18:52 03h 37min
G7307 12 Fuyang Hangzhou 19:13 19:15 04h 10min
G7307 13 Jiande 19:39 19:41 04h 36min
G7307 14 Qiandao Lake 19:52 19:54 04h 49min
G7307 15 Jixi North 20:18 20:20 05h 15min
G7307 16 Huangshan North 20:35 -- 05h 32min