Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7306 Train Route and Timetable

G7306 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yancheng Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7306 1 Huangshan North -- 09:33 0min
G7306 2 Jixi North 09:47 09:49 14min
G7306 3 Qiandao Lake 10:14 10:16 41min
G7306 4 Jiande 10:28 10:30 55min
G7306 5 Tonglu 10:44 10:46 01h 11min
G7306 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 11:00 11:02 01h 27min
G7306 7 Hangzhou East 11:25 11:27 01h 52min
G7306 8 Jiaxing South 11:50 11:52 02h 17min
G7306 9 Jiashan South 12:01 12:06 02h 28min
G7306 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:31 12:34 02h 58min
G7306 11 Zhangjiagang 13:25 13:27 03h 52min
G7306 12 Rugao South 13:51 13:53 04h 18min
G7306 13 Dongtai 14:12 14:14 04h 39min
G7306 14 Yancheng 14:33 -- 05h 0min