Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7306 Train Route and Timetable

G7306 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yancheng Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7306 1 Huangshan North -- 09:39 0min
G7306 2 Shexian North 09:47 09:49 08min
G7306 3 Jixi North 09:59 10:01 20min
G7306 4 Qiandao Lake 10:26 10:28 47min
G7306 5 Tonglu 10:50 10:52 01h 11min
G7306 6 Hangzhou East 11:25 11:27 01h 46min
G7306 7 Jiaxing South 11:50 12:02 02h 11min
G7306 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:31 12:34 02h 52min
G7306 9 Zhangjiagang 13:26 13:28 03h 47min
G7306 10 Rugao South 13:51 13:53 04h 12min
G7306 11 Dongtai 14:12 14:14 04h 33min
G7306 12 Yancheng 14:33 -- 04h 54min