Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7304 Train Route and Timetable

G7304 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7304 1 Huangshan North -- 09:22 0min
G7304 2 Jixi North 09:36 09:38 14min
G7304 3 Qiandao Lake 10:02 10:04 40min
G7304 4 Jiande 10:15 10:17 53min
G7304 5 Fuyang Hangzhou 10:41 10:43 01h 19min
G7304 6 Hangzhou East 11:05 11:07 01h 43min
G7304 7 Yuhang 11:17 11:22 01h 55min
G7304 8 Haining West 11:30 11:35 02h 08min
G7304 9 Jiaxing South 11:50 11:52 02h 28min
G7304 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:19 -- 02h 57min