Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7304 Train Route and Timetable

G7304 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7304 1 Huangshan North -- 08:51 0min
G7304 2 Jixi North 09:05 09:07 14min
G7304 3 Qiandao Lake 09:32 09:34 41min
G7304 4 Jiande 09:46 09:48 55min
G7304 5 Fuyang Hangzhou 10:12 10:14 01h 21min
G7304 6 Hangzhou East 10:36 10:38 01h 45min
G7304 7 Jiaxing South 11:01 11:03 02h 10min
G7304 8 Jiashan South 11:12 11:14 02h 21min
G7304 9 Songjiang South 11:28 11:41 02h 37min
G7304 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:56 12:00 03h 05min
G7304 11 Shanghai West 12:18 12:28 03h 27min
G7304 12 Shanghai 12:36 -- 03h 45min