Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7303 Train Route and Timetable

G7303 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7303 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:21 0min
G7303 2 Jinshan North 16:39 16:41 18min
G7303 3 Jiaxing South 16:55 16:57 34min
G7303 4 Tongxiang 17:08 17:14 47min
G7303 5 Hangzhou East 17:31 17:34 01h 10min
G7303 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 17:55 17:57 01h 34min
G7303 7 Tonglu 18:11 18:13 01h 50min
G7303 8 Jiande 18:27 18:29 02h 06min
G7303 9 Qiandao Lake 18:40 18:42 02h 19min
G7303 10 Jixi North 19:06 19:08 02h 45min
G7303 11 Shexian North 19:18 19:20 02h 57min
G7303 12 Huangshan North 19:29 -- 03h 08min