Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G72 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G72” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G72 1 Futian -- 07:00 0min
G72 2 Guangzhou South 07:39 07:46 39min
G72 3 Shaoguan 08:37 08:39 01h 37min
G72 4 Chenzhou West 09:10 09:16 02h 10min
G72 5 Hengyang East 09:49 09:51 02h 49min
G72 6 Changsha South 10:31 10:34 03h 31min
G72 7 Yueyang East 11:07 11:18 04h 07min
G72 8 Wuhan 12:11 12:20 05h 11min
G72 9 Zhumadian West 13:23 13:50 06h 23min
G72 10 Luohe West 14:08 14:20 07h 08min
G72 11 Zhengzhou East 14:55 15:00 07h 55min
G72 12 Anyang East 15:41 15:45 08h 41min
G72 13 Xingtai East 16:13 16:30 09h 13min
G72 14 Shijiazhuang 16:58 17:03 09h 58min
G72 15 Baoding East 17:38 17:40 10h 38min
G72 16 Beijing West 18:22 -- 11h 22min