Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7296 Train Route and Timetable

G7296 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Huaibei Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7296 1 Shanghai -- 12:40 0min
G7296 2 Suzhou North 13:08 13:10 28min
G7296 3 Wuxi East 13:20 13:22 40min
G7296 4 Zhenjiang South 13:52 13:54 01h 12min
G7296 5 Nanjing South 14:13 14:16 01h 33min
G7296 6 Bengbu South 14:58 15:00 02h 18min
G7296 7 Xuzhou East 15:38 15:45 02h 58min
G7296 8 Xiaoxian North 16:03 16:05 03h 23min
G7296 9 16:17 16:19 03h 37min
G7296 10 Huaibei 16:32 -- 03h 52min