Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7295 Train Route and Timetable

G7295 is a high speed train running from Huaibei Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7295 1 Huaibei -- 15:54 0min
G7295 2 16:05 16:07 11min
G7295 3 Xiaoxian North 16:21 16:23 27min
G7295 4 Xuzhou East 16:41 16:44 47min
G7295 5 Bengbu South 17:22 17:24 01h 28min
G7295 6 Nanjing South 18:05 18:07 02h 11min
G7295 7 Zhenjiang South 18:27 18:29 02h 33min
G7295 8 Changzhou North 18:46 18:48 02h 52min
G7295 9 Shanghai 19:32 -- 03h 38min