Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7284 Train Route and Timetable

G7284 is a high speed train running from Xuancheng Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7284 1 Xuancheng -- 15:02 0min
G7284 2 Wanzhi South 15:14 15:16 12min
G7284 3 Wuhu 15:34 15:36 32min
G7284 4 Nanjing South 16:07 16:09 01h 05min
G7284 5 Changzhou 16:54 16:56 01h 52min
G7284 6 Wuxi 17:10 17:12 02h 08min
G7284 7 Suzhou 17:27 17:29 02h 25min
G7284 8 Suzhou Industrial Park 17:36 17:38 02h 34min
G7284 9 Shanghai 18:02 -- 03h 0min