Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7277 Train Route and Timetable

G7277 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7277 1 Shanghai -- 14:19 0min
G7277 2 Kunshan South 14:41 14:43 22min
G7277 3 Suzhou North 14:54 14:59 35min
G7277 4 Zhenjiang South 15:34 15:36 01h 15min
G7277 5 Nanjing South 15:56 15:59 01h 37min
G7277 6 Hefei 16:50 16:55 02h 31min
G7277 7 Huainan South 17:22 17:24 03h 03min
G7277 8 Yingshan North 17:46 17:48 03h 27min
G7277 9 Fuyang West 18:05 -- 03h 46min