Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7273 Train Route and Timetable

G7273 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7273 1 Shanghai -- 18:43 0min
G7273 2 Kunshan South 19:03 19:05 20min
G7273 3 Suzhou 19:16 19:18 33min
G7273 4 Wuxi Xinqu 19:30 19:32 47min
G7273 5 Changzhou 19:50 19:52 01h 07min
G7273 6 Nanjing South 20:39 20:43 01h 56min
G7273 7 Maanshan East 20:59 21:01 02h 16min
G7273 8 Wuhu 21:18 21:20 02h 35min
G7273 9 Tongling 21:48 21:50 03h 05min
G7273 10 Chizhou 22:08 22:10 03h 25min
G7273 11 Anqing 22:27 -- 03h 44min