Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G727 Train Route and Timetable

G727 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G727 1 Dalian North -- 16:34 0min
G727 2 Gaizhou West 17:21 17:22 47min
G727 3 Anshan West 17:48 17:50 01h 14min
G727 4 Liaoyang 18:01 18:03 01h 27min
G727 5 Shenyang 18:27 18:30 01h 53min
G727 6 Shenyang North 18:38 18:41 02h 04min
G727 7 Siping East 19:25 19:27 02h 51min
G727 8 Changchun West 19:53 19:55 03h 19min
G727 9 Fuyu North 20:30 20:32 03h 56min
G727 10 Harbin West 20:59 -- 04h 25min