Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7267 Train Route and Timetable

G7267 is a high speed train running from Huainan South Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7267 1 Huainan South -- 15:27 0min
G7267 2 Hefei Beicheng 15:46 15:48 19min
G7267 3 Hefei 16:01 16:05 34min
G7267 4 Feidong 16:19 16:21 52min
G7267 5 Nanjing South 17:07 17:10 01h 40min
G7267 6 Zhenjiang 17:36 17:38 02h 09min
G7267 7 Changzhou 18:02 18:04 02h 35min
G7267 8 Wuxi 18:18 18:20 02h 51min
G7267 9 Suzhou 18:35 18:37 03h 08min
G7267 10 Kunshan South 18:49 18:51 03h 22min
G7267 11 Shanghai 19:11 -- 03h 44min