Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7260 Train Route and Timetable

G7260 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7260 1 Shanghai -- 18:37 0min
G7260 2 Kunshan South 18:58 19:00 21min
G7260 3 Suzhou 19:11 19:13 34min
G7260 4 Wuxi 19:28 19:30 51min
G7260 5 Huishan 19:39 19:45 01h 02min
G7260 6 Changzhou 19:55 19:57 01h 18min
G7260 7 Danyang 20:13 20:19 01h 36min
G7260 8 Zhenjiang 20:31 20:36 01h 54min
G7260 9 Nanjing South 21:03 21:07 02h 26min
G7260 10 Hefei South 21:55 -- 03h 18min