Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G724 Train Route and Timetable

G724 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G724 1 Harbin West -- 15:42 0min
G724 2 Dehui West 16:20 16:22 38min
G724 3 Changchun West 16:45 16:47 01h 03min
G724 4 Changtu West 17:25 17:26 01h 43min
G724 5 Kaiyuan West 17:38 17:39 01h 56min
G724 6 Shenyang 18:10 18:15 02h 28min
G724 7 Shenyang South 18:26 18:27 02h 44min
G724 8 Liaoyang 18:44 18:46 03h 02min
G724 9 Anshan West 18:57 18:59 03h 15min
G724 10 Bayuquan 19:32 19:34 03h 50min
G724 11 Dalian North 20:14 -- 04h 32min