Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G722 Train Route and Timetable

G722 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G722 1 Qiqihar South -- 16:21 0min
G722 2 16:42 16:43 21min
G722 3 Daqing West 16:57 16:59 36min
G722 4 Anda 17:14 17:16 53min
G722 5 Zhaodong2 17:36 17:38 01h 15min
G722 6 Harbin 18:00 18:02 01h 39min
G722 7 Harbin West 18:12 18:15 01h 51min
G722 8 Shuangcheng North 18:31 18:33 02h 10min
G722 9 Dehui West 19:00 19:02 02h 39min
G722 10 Changchun West 19:25 19:27 03h 04min
G722 11 Siping East 19:53 19:55 03h 32min
G722 12 Tieling West 20:26 20:28 04h 05min
G722 13 Shenyang 20:50 20:53 04h 29min
G722 14 Liaoyang 21:17 21:19 04h 56min
G722 15 Haicheng West 21:37 21:39 05h 16min
G722 16 Bayuquan 22:05 22:07 05h 44min
G722 17 Dalian North 22:47 -- 06h 26min