Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G722 Train Route and Timetable

G722 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G722 1 Qiqihar South -- 16:20 0min
G722 2 16:41 16:43 21min
G722 3 Daqing West 16:57 16:59 37min
G722 4 Anda 17:14 17:16 54min
G722 5 Zhaodong2 17:36 17:38 01h 16min
G722 6 Harbin 18:00 18:02 01h 40min
G722 7 Harbin West 18:12 18:15 01h 52min
G722 8 Shuangcheng North 18:31 18:33 02h 11min
G722 9 Dehui West 19:00 19:02 02h 40min
G722 10 Changchun West 19:25 19:27 03h 05min
G722 11 Gongzhuling South 19:44 19:46 03h 24min
G722 12 Siping East 20:00 20:02 03h 40min
G722 13 Shenyang 20:50 20:53 04h 30min
G722 14 Liaoyang 21:17 21:19 04h 57min
G722 15 Haicheng West 21:37 21:39 05h 17min
G722 16 Bayuquan 22:05 22:07 05h 45min
G722 17 Dalian North 22:47 -- 06h 27min