Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G722 Train Route and Timetable

G722 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G722 1 Qiqihar South -- 16:12 0min
G722 2 16:33 16:35 21min
G722 3 Daqing West 16:49 16:51 37min
G722 4 Daqing East 17:02 17:04 50min
G722 5 Anda 17:13 17:15 01h 01min
G722 6 Zhaodong2 17:35 17:37 01h 23min
G722 7 Harbin 17:59 18:02 01h 47min
G722 8 Harbin West 18:12 18:15 02h 0min
G722 9 Shuangcheng North 18:31 18:33 02h 19min
G722 10 Dehui West 19:00 19:02 02h 48min
G722 11 Changchun West 19:25 19:27 03h 13min
G722 12 Gongzhuling South 19:44 19:46 03h 32min
G722 13 Siping East 20:00 20:02 03h 48min
G722 14 Shenyang 20:50 20:53 04h 38min
G722 15 Liaoyang 21:17 21:19 05h 05min
G722 16 Haicheng West 21:37 21:40 05h 25min
G722 17 Bayuquan 22:06 22:08 05h 54min
G722 18 Dalian North 22:48 -- 06h 36min