Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G721 Train Route and Timetable

G721 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G721 1 Dalian North -- 07:22 0min
G721 2 Gaizhou West 08:10 08:12 48min
G721 3 Yingkou East 08:23 08:25 01h 01min
G721 4 Liaoyang 08:51 08:53 01h 29min
G721 5 Shenyang 09:17 09:20 01h 55min
G721 6 Tieling West 09:42 09:48 02h 20min
G721 7 Kaiyuan West 10:02 10:04 02h 40min
G721 8 Changchun West 10:49 10:52 03h 27min
G721 9 Dehui West 11:15 11:17 03h 53min
G721 10 Harbin West 11:56 11:59 04h 34min
G721 11 Harbin 12:09 12:13 04h 47min
G721 12 Acheng North 12:37 12:39 05h 15min
G721 13 Shangzhi South 13:05 13:07 05h 43min
G721 14 Yimianpo North 13:16 13:18 05h 54min
G721 15 Yabuli West 13:33 13:35 06h 11min
G721 16 Hailin North 13:58 14:00 06h 36min
G721 17 Mudanjiang 14:11 14:15 06h 49min
G721 18 14:46 14:48 07h 24min
G721 19 15:03 15:05 07h 41min
G721 20 15:23 -- 08h 01min