Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7194 Train Route and Timetable

G7194 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Changzhou North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7194 1 Huangshan North -- 07:24 0min
G7194 2 Jixi North 07:38 07:40 14min
G7194 3 Qiandao Lake 08:04 08:06 40min
G7194 4 Jiande 08:17 08:19 53min
G7194 5 Fuyang Hangzhou 08:46 08:48 01h 22min
G7194 6 Hangzhou East 09:11 09:13 01h 47min
G7194 7 Jiaxing South 09:36 09:38 02h 12min
G7194 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:05 10:10 02h 41min
G7194 9 Suzhou North 10:34 10:36 03h 10min
G7194 10 Wuxi East 10:47 10:49 03h 23min
G7194 11 Changzhou North 11:06 -- 03h 42min