Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7193 Train Route and Timetable

G7193 is a high speed train running from Changzhou North Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7193 1 Changzhou North -- 11:45 0min
G7193 2 Wuxi East 12:01 12:07 16min
G7193 3 Suzhou North 12:19 12:21 34min
G7193 4 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:44 12:48 59min
G7193 5 Songjiang South 13:02 13:08 01h 17min
G7193 6 Jiaxing South 13:26 13:28 01h 41min
G7193 7 Hangzhou East 13:51 13:59 02h 06min
G7193 8 Fuyang Hangzhou 14:20 14:22 02h 35min
G7193 9 Tonglu 14:36 14:38 02h 51min
G7193 10 Jiande 14:52 14:54 03h 07min
G7193 11 Qiandao Lake 15:05 15:07 03h 20min
G7193 12 Huangshan North 15:42 -- 03h 57min