Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7192 Train Route and Timetable

G7192 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7192 1 Huangshan North -- 15:02 0min
G7192 2 Shexian North 15:10 15:12 08min
G7192 3 Sanyang 15:29 15:31 27min
G7192 4 Qiandao Lake 15:48 15:50 46min
G7192 5 Jiande 16:01 16:03 59min
G7192 6 Tonglu 16:17 16:19 01h 15min
G7192 7 Fuyang Hangzhou 16:33 16:35 01h 31min
G7192 8 Hangzhou East 16:59 17:01 01h 57min
G7192 9 Jiaxing South 17:27 17:29 02h 25min
G7192 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:57 18:04 02h 55min
G7192 11 Suzhou North 18:27 18:29 03h 25min
G7192 12 Wuxi East 18:39 18:41 03h 37min
G7192 13 Danyang North 19:05 19:10 04h 03min
G7192 14 Zhenjiang South 19:21 19:31 04h 19min
G7192 15 Nanjing South 19:51 19:55 04h 49min
G7192 16 Chuzhou 20:13 20:23 05h 11min
G7192 17 Bengbu South 20:51 20:53 05h 49min
G7192 18 Suzhou East 21:16 21:18 06h 14min
G7192 19 Xuzhou East 21:40 -- 06h 38min