Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7192 Train Route and Timetable

G7192 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7192 1 Huangshan North -- 15:02 0min
G7192 2 Shexian North 15:10 15:12 08min
G7192 3 Sanyang 15:29 15:31 27min
G7192 4 Qiandao Lake 15:48 15:50 46min
G7192 5 Jiande 16:01 16:03 59min
G7192 6 Tonglu 16:17 16:19 01h 15min
G7192 7 Fuyang Hangzhou 16:33 16:35 01h 31min
G7192 8 Hangzhou East 17:00 17:02 01h 58min
G7192 9 Jiaxing South 17:25 17:27 02h 23min
G7192 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:54 18:04 02h 52min
G7192 11 Suzhou North 18:27 18:29 03h 25min
G7192 12 Changzhou North 18:52 18:54 03h 50min
G7192 13 Danyang North 19:05 19:14 04h 03min
G7192 14 Zhenjiang South 19:25 19:27 04h 23min
G7192 15 Nanjing South 19:46 19:50 04h 44min
G7192 16 Bengbu South 20:32 20:53 05h 30min
G7192 17 Suzhou East 21:15 21:17 06h 13min
G7192 18 Xuzhou East 21:37 -- 06h 35min