Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7186 Train Route and Timetable

G7186 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7186 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 16:14 0min
G7186 2 Suzhou North 16:37 16:39 23min
G7186 3 Nanjing South 17:30 17:37 01h 16min
G7186 4 Quanjiao 17:57 17:59 01h 43min
G7186 5 Hefei 18:35 18:39 02h 21min
G7186 6 Huainan South 19:07 19:09 02h 53min
G7186 7 Fengtai South 19:22 19:40 03h 08min
G7186 8 Fuyang West 20:05 -- 03h 51min