Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7185 Train Route and Timetable

G7185 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7185 1 Bozhou South -- 06:43 0min
G7185 2 Fuyang West 07:10 07:14 27min
G7185 3 Huainan South 07:47 07:49 01h 04min
G7185 4 Hefei 08:16 08:19 01h 33min
G7185 5 Nanjing South 09:10 09:15 02h 27min
G7185 6 Wuxi East 09:59 10:01 03h 16min
G7185 7 Suzhou North 10:12 10:14 03h 29min
G7185 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:37 -- 03h 54min