Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7184 Train Route and Timetable

G7184 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7184 1 Bozhou South -- 08:14 0min
G7184 2 Gucheng East 08:25 08:27 11min
G7184 3 Taihe East 08:40 08:42 26min
G7184 4 Fuyang West 08:55 08:59 41min
G7184 5 Yingshan North 09:15 09:20 01h 01min
G7184 6 Shouxian 09:37 09:39 01h 23min
G7184 7 Hefei 10:12 10:16 01h 58min
G7184 8 Nanjing South 11:07 11:09 02h 53min
G7184 9 Danyang North 11:35 11:37 03h 21min
G7184 10 Changzhou North 11:48 11:58 03h 34min
G7184 11 Suzhou North 12:20 12:22 04h 06min
G7184 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:46 -- 04h 32min