Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7182 Train Route and Timetable

G7182 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Jieshou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7182 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:10 0min
G7182 2 Kunshan South 13:27 13:29 17min
G7182 3 Wuxi East 13:45 13:51 35min
G7182 4 Changzhou North 14:08 14:10 58min
G7182 5 Nanjing South 14:43 14:49 01h 33min
G7182 6 Hefei 15:40 15:44 02h 30min
G7182 7 Hefei Beicheng 15:57 16:01 02h 47min
G7182 8 Huainan South 16:20 16:22 03h 10min
G7182 9 Shouxian 16:31 16:33 03h 21min
G7182 10 Fuyang West 17:03 17:07 03h 53min
G7182 11 Linquan 17:21 17:23 04h 11min
G7182 12 Jieshou South 17:33 -- 04h 23min