Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G718 Train Route and Timetable

G718 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G718 1 Jiamusi -- 11:02 0min
G718 2 11:35 11:37 33min
G718 3 12:07 12:09 01h 05min
G718 4 12:33 12:35 01h 31min
G718 5 12:52 12:54 01h 50min
G718 6 Harbin 13:24 13:27 02h 22min
G718 7 Harbin West 13:37 13:40 02h 35min
G718 8 Fuyu North 14:06 14:08 03h 04min
G718 9 Changchun West 14:43 14:45 03h 41min
G718 10 Gongzhuling South 15:02 15:04 04h 0min
G718 11 Siping East 15:19 15:21 04h 17min
G718 12 Shenyang 16:09 16:12 05h 07min
G718 13 Liaoyang 16:36 16:38 05h 34min
G718 14 Anshan West 16:49 16:51 05h 47min
G718 15 Bayuquan 17:24 17:26 06h 22min
G718 16 Dalian North 18:06 -- 07h 04min