Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G718 Train Route and Timetable

G718 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G718 1 Jiamusi -- 10:57 0min
G718 2 11:30 11:32 33min
G718 3 11:49 11:50 52min
G718 4 12:07 12:09 01h 10min
G718 5 12:33 12:34 01h 36min
G718 6 12:51 12:53 01h 54min
G718 7 Harbin 13:23 13:26 02h 26min
G718 8 Harbin West 13:36 13:40 02h 39min
G718 9 Fuyu North 14:06 14:08 03h 09min
G718 10 Changchun West 14:43 14:45 03h 46min
G718 11 Gongzhuling South 15:02 15:04 04h 05min
G718 12 Siping East 15:19 15:21 04h 22min
G718 13 Shenyang 16:09 16:12 05h 12min
G718 14 Liaoyang 16:36 16:38 05h 39min
G718 15 Anshan West 16:49 16:51 05h 52min
G718 16 Bayuquan 17:24 17:26 06h 27min
G718 17 Dalian North 18:06 -- 07h 09min