Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G717 Train Route and Timetable

G717 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G717 1 Dalian North -- 12:10 0min
G717 2 Bayuquan 12:50 12:52 40min
G717 3 Gaizhou West 13:04 13:06 54min
G717 4 Anshan West 13:32 13:34 01h 22min
G717 5 Liaoyang 13:45 13:47 01h 35min
G717 6 Shenyang South 14:03 14:05 01h 53min
G717 7 Shenyang North 14:21 14:24 02h 11min
G717 8 Siping East 15:08 15:10 02h 58min
G717 9 Changchun West 15:36 15:39 03h 26min
G717 10 Dehui West 16:02 16:04 03h 52min
G717 11 Fuyu North 16:21 16:23 04h 11min
G717 12 Harbin West 16:50 16:54 04h 40min
G717 13 Acheng North 17:23 17:25 05h 13min
G717 14 Shangzhi South 17:52 17:54 05h 42min
G717 15 Yabuli West 18:14 18:16 06h 04min
G717 16 Hengdaohezi East 18:31 18:33 06h 21min
G717 17 Hailin North 18:44 18:46 06h 34min
G717 18 Mudanjiang 18:58 19:02 06h 48min
G717 19 19:32 19:34 07h 22min
G717 20 19:50 19:52 07h 40min
G717 21 20:11 20:13 08h 01min
G717 22 Jiamusi 21:13 -- 09h 03min