Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7167 Train Route and Timetable

G7167 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7167 1 Bozhou South -- 19:10 0min
G7167 2 Fuyang West 19:37 19:39 27min
G7167 3 Shouxian 20:07 20:09 57min
G7167 4 Hefei 20:42 20:47 01h 32min
G7167 5 Nanjing South 21:38 21:41 02h 28min
G7167 6 Wuxi 22:36 22:38 03h 26min
G7167 7 Suzhou 22:53 22:55 03h 43min
G7167 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 23:20 -- 04h 10min