Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7164 Train Route and Timetable

G7164 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7164 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:08 0min
G7164 2 Kunshan South 13:27 13:29 19min
G7164 3 Suzhou 13:40 13:42 32min
G7164 4 Wuxi 13:57 13:59 49min
G7164 5 Changzhou 14:13 14:15 01h 05min
G7164 6 Nanjing South 15:01 15:04 01h 53min
G7164 7 Hefei 15:55 15:59 02h 47min
G7164 8 Shuijiahu 16:22 16:24 03h 14min
G7164 9 Huainan South 16:33 16:36 03h 25min
G7164 10 Fuyang West 17:10 17:14 04h 02min
G7164 11 Bozhou South 17:41 -- 04h 33min