Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G716 Train Route and Timetable

G716 is a high speed train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G716 1 Mudanjiang -- 15:16 0min
G716 2 Hailin North 15:27 15:29 11min
G716 3 Yabuli West 15:52 15:54 36min
G716 5 Yimianpo North 16:09 16:11 53min
G716 6 Shangzhi South 16:20 16:22 01h 04min
G716 7 Acheng North 16:48 16:50 01h 32min
G716 8 Harbin West 17:20 17:23 02h 04min
G716 9 Shuangcheng North 17:39 17:41 02h 23min
G716 10 Fuyu North 17:56 17:58 02h 40min
G716 11 Changchun West 18:33 18:35 03h 17min
G716 12 Siping East 19:01 19:03 03h 45min
G716 13 Tieling West 19:34 19:36 04h 18min
G716 14 Shenyang 19:58 20:01 04h 42min
G716 15 Shenyang South 20:12 20:14 04h 56min
G716 16 Anshan West 20:37 20:39 05h 21min
G716 17 Haicheng West 20:51 20:53 05h 35min
G716 18 Yingkou East 21:06 21:08 05h 50min
G716 19 Dalian North 22:02 -- 06h 46min