Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7151 Train Route and Timetable

G7151 is a high speed train running from Tongcheng East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7151 1 Tongcheng East -- 15:39 0min
G7151 2 Tongcheng South 15:47 15:57 08min
G7151 3 Anqing 16:19 16:22 40min
G7151 4 Chizhou 16:39 16:41 01h 0min
G7151 5 Tongling 16:58 17:00 01h 19min
G7151 6 Fanchang West 17:14 17:16 01h 35min
G7151 7 Wuhu 17:34 17:36 01h 55min
G7151 8 Nanjing South 18:08 18:13 02h 29min
G7151 9 18:39 18:41 03h 0min
G7151 10 18:54 18:56 03h 15min
G7151 11 19:10 19:12 03h 31min
G7151 12 Changshu 19:30 19:34 03h 51min
G7151 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:20 -- 04h 41min